1 | 田中 | 功刀 | 甲府城西高校 |
|
女子 C | Kブロック | 田本 | 広瀬 | 山梨高校 | 31 | 女子 C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 小林 | 渡邊 | 甲府東高校 | 山本 | 相川 | 山梨英和高校 | 32 | A | 田中 | 功刀 | 小林 | 渡邊 | 松本 | 玉木 | K | 田本 | 広瀬 | 山本 | 相川 | 勝田 | 望月 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
玉木 | スキル・アップ |
|
望月 | 山梨大学 | 33 | 田中 | 功刀 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
田本 | 広瀬 | ○ 2−0 |
× 1−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小林 | 渡邊 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
山本 | 相川 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 菊池 | 中野 | 山梨大学 | Bブロック | Lブロック | 齊藤 | 吉川 | 甲府城西高校 | 34 | 松本 | 玉木 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
勝田 | 望月 | ◯ 2−1 |
◯ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 山下 | 加藤 | 中道 |
|
武井 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
三科 | 山梨英和高校 | 久保田 | 芳澤 | 甲府ドリームクラブ | 36 | B | 菊池 | 中野 | 山下 | 加藤 | 杉原 | 三科 | L | 齊藤 | 吉川 | 新 | 武井 | 久保田 | 芳澤 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
菊池 | 中野 | ○ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
齊藤 | 吉川 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 壬生 | 松田 | みさか | Cブロック | Mブロック | 古屋 | 新埜 | 山梨英和高校 | 37 | 山下 | 加藤 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
新 | 武井 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
星野 | 甲府ドリームクラブ | 笹渕 | 藤川 | 甲府東高校 | 38 | 杉原 | 三科 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
久保田 | 芳澤 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 倉本 | 渋谷 | 甲府城西高校 |
|
宮下 | 静岡/東京 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | 壬生 | 松田 | 小松 | 星野 | 倉本 | 渋谷 | M | 古屋 | 新埜 | 笹渕 | 藤川 | 石田 | 宮下 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
藤巻 | 甲府城西高校 | Dブロック | Nブロック | 三枝 | 若林 | 山梨高校 | 40 | 壬生 | 松田 | ○ 2−1 |
× 1−2 |
古屋 | 新埜 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 小林 | 鶴田 | 山梨英和中学 | 八木 | 岩下 | 甲府東高校 | 41 | 小松 | 星野 | × 1−2 |
○ 2−0 |
笹渕 | 藤川 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 1−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 棄権 |
|
辻 | スキル・アップ | 42 | 倉本 | 渋谷 | ◯ 2−1 |
× 0−2 |
石田 | 宮下 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 広瀬 | 矢崎 | 塩山高等学校 | Eブロック | Oブロック | 柳川 | 佐々木 | 中道 | 43 | D | 二俣 | 藤巻 | 小林 | 鶴田 | 棄権 | N | 三枝 | 若林 | 八木 | 岩下 | 小林 | 辻 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
島津 | 森澤 | 宮坂 | 山梨英和高校 | 44 | 二俣 | 藤巻 | ○ 2−0 |
三枝 | 若林 | ○ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 杉山 | 鈴木 | 乱打夢 |
|
利根川 | F・M・B | 45 | 小林 | 鶴田 | × 0−2 |
八木 | 岩下 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
棄権 | 小林 | 辻 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 小野 | 小林 | 境川 | Fブロック | Pブロック | 小澤 | 桑原 | 境川体協 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 吉成 | 三井 | 山梨英和高校 | 清水 | 田中 | 山梨県立大学 | 47 | E | 広瀬 | 矢崎 | 長谷川 | 島津 | 棄権 | O | 柳川 | 佐々木 | 森澤 | 宮坂 | 苅込 | 利根川 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
|
工藤 | ロビンズ |
|
田端 | 甲府城西高校 | 48 | 広瀬 | 矢崎 | × 0−2 |
柳川 | 佐々木 | ○ 2−1 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
長谷川 | 島津 | ◯ 2−0 |
森澤 | 宮坂 | × 1−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 河村 | 窪田 | 山梨高校 | Gブロック | Qブロック |
|
田中 | 山梨英和高校 | 49 | 棄権 | 苅込 | 利根川 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 長谷部 | 小林 | 甲府東高校 | 岡山 | 植松 | ビギナーズ | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
|
種田 | 境川体協 | 新田 | 武藤 | 山梨大学 | 51 | F | 小野 | 小林 | 吉成 | 三井 | 市橋 | 工藤 | P | 小澤 | 桑原 | 清水 | 田中 | 田中 | 田端 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小野 | 小林 | ○ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
小澤 | 桑原 | ○ 2−0 |
× 1−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
|
篠原 | 山梨大学 | Hブロック | Rブロック | 石原 | 照井 | ベリー・ベリー | 52 | 吉成 | 三井 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
清水 | 田中 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 中村 | 長野 | もくもく |
|
雨宮 | みさか | 53 | 市橋 | 工藤 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
田中 | 田端 | ◯ 2−1 |
◯ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 飯室 | 桂田 | 甲府城西高校 | 市川 | 村井 | 甲府東高校 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G | 河村 | 窪田 | 長谷部 | 小林 | 赤池 | 種田 | Q | 中込 | 田中 | 岡山 | 植松 | 新田 | 武藤 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 古屋 | 飯室 | 山梨英和高校 | Iブロック | Sブロック | 野沢 | 高木 | 山梨高校 | 55 | 河村 | 窪田 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
中込 | 田中 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
|
高添 | トパーズ | 永井 | 保坂 | 甲府城西高校 | 56 | 長谷部 | 小林 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
岡山 | 植松 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 霞 | 後藤 | スキル・アップ |
|
田中 | ロビンズ | 57 | 赤池 | 種田 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
新田 | 武藤 | × 0−2 |
◯ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 中澤 | 丸山 | 甲府東高校 | Jブロック | 優勝 | 中山 | 萩原 | 甲府ドリームクラブ | H | 秋山 | 篠原 | 中村 | 長野 | 飯室 | 桂田 | R | 石原 | 照井 | 八木 | 雨宮 | 市川 | 村井 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 岩下 | 高野 | 穴切体協 | 準優勝 | 八木 | 雨宮 | みさか | 秋山 | 篠原 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−1 |
石原 | 照井 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
|
萩原 | 甲府ドリームクラブ | 三位 | 長谷川 | 島津 | 中村 | 長野 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−1 |
八木 | 雨宮 | ◯ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
三位 | 久保田 | 芳澤 | 甲府ドリームクラブ | 飯室 | 桂田 | × 1−2 |
× 1−2 |
市川 | 村井 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
I | 古屋 | 飯室 | 名取 | 高添 | 霞 | 後藤 | S | 野沢 | 高木 | 永井 | 保坂 | 三枝 | 田中 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
古屋 | 飯室 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
野沢 | 高木 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
名取 | 高添 | ◯ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
永井 | 保坂 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
霞 | 後藤 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
三枝 | 田中 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J | 中澤 | 丸山 | 岩下 | 高野 | 中山 | 萩原 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中澤 | 丸山 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
岩下 | 高野 | ◯ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
中山 | 萩原 | ◯ 2−0 |
◯ 2−0 |