1 | 上原 | 佐藤 | シェイクハンド |
|
|
男子 A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 横田 | 横山 | 都留文科大学 | 男子A (MA) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
鶴田 | YONEX 山梨中央銀行 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | 上原 | 佐藤 | 横田 | 横山 | 木下 | 鶴田 | E | 和泉 | 守屋 | 福田 | 星野 | 前島 | 樫山 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
伊藤 | 山梨大学 | Bブロック | 上原 | 佐藤 | × 1−2 |
× 1−2 |
和泉 | 守屋 | × 1−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 守屋 | 千野 | 大月 石和体協 |
横田 | 横山 | ○ 2−1 |
× 1−2 |
福田 | 星野 | ○ 2−1 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 石井 | 窪田 | チャレンジャー | 木下 | 鶴田 | ○ 2−1 |
○ 2−0 |
前島 | 樫山 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−お |
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 保延 | 細田 | 県庁バドミントン部 | Cブロック | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
原 | シェイクハンド | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 中込 | 小川 | 山梨学院大 | B | 三枝 | 伊藤 | 守屋 | 千野 | 石井 | 窪田 | F | 佐藤 | 川路 | 横尾 | 倉富 | 長谷川 | 佐野 | ||||||||||||||||
三枝 | 伊藤 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
佐藤 | 川路 | ○ 2−1 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 田島 | 佐々木 | 山梨大学 | Dブロック | 守屋 | 千野 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
横尾 | 倉富 | × 1−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 藤上 | 飯室 | バドレンジャー | 石井 | 窪田 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
長谷川 | 佐野 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
高見 | チャレンジャー | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 和泉 | 守屋 | 東海大甲府高校OB | Eブロック | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 福田 | 星野 | バドレンジャー | C | 保延 | 細田 | 小林 | 原 | 中込 | 小川 | G | 功刀 | 加藤 | 近藤 | 中村 | 石田 | 長田 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
|
樫山 | サンクレックス 山梨トヨペット |
保延 | 細田 | × 1−2 |
○ 2−0 |
功刀 | 加藤 | ○ 2−1 |
× 1−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
小林 | 原 | ○ 2−1 |
近藤 | 中村 | × 1−2 |
× 1−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 佐藤 | 川路 | 習志野 石和体協 |
Fブロック | 中込 | 小川 | × 0−2 |
× 1−2 |
石田 | 長田 | ○ 2−1 |
○ 2−1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 横尾 | 倉富 | 山梨大学 医学部 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
|
佐野 | チャレンジャー | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 功刀 | 加藤 | 山梨学院大 | Gブロック | D | 田島 | 佐々木 | 藤上 | 飯室 | 塩谷 | 高見 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 近藤 | 中村 | シェイクハンド |
|
田島 | 佐々木 | ○ 2−1 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
|
長田 | 境川体協 インテリア長田 |
藤上 | 飯室 | × 1−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
塩谷 | 高見 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 木下・鶴田 | YONEX/大東文化大学 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
準優勝 | 長谷川・佐野 | チャレンジャー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位 | 塩谷・高見 | チャレンジャー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位 | 石田・長田 | 境川体協/インテリア長田 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||