|
雨宮 | 古屋 | ビギナーズ |
|
女子 C | Hブロック | 津金 | 竜沢 | 笛吹市役所 | 22 | 女子 C (LC) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 横山 | 小林 | 山梨県立大 |
|
高榮 | 田中 | 山梨英和高校 | 23 | A | 雨宮 | 古屋 | 横山 | 小林 | 三枝 | 宮川 | H | 津金 | 竜沢 | 高榮 | 田中 | 有賀 | 野沢 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 三枝 | 宮川 | 甲府東高校 | 有賀 | 野沢 | 櫛形バドミントンクラブ | 24 | 雨宮 | 古屋 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
津金 | 竜沢 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
横山 | 小林 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
高榮 | 田中 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
三枝 | 宮川 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
有賀 | 野沢 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 三枝 | 市橋 | ROBINS | Bブロック | Iブロック |
|
金丸 | 河阪 | 中道 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 小林 | 斉藤 | 山梨英和中学 | 上田 | 飯島 | ビギナーズ | 26 | B | 三枝 | 市橋 | 小林 | 斉藤 | 辻 | 小林 | I | 金丸 | 河阪 | 上田 | 飯島 | 赤澤 | 古屋 | |||||||||||||||||
|
辻 | 小林 | スキル・アップ | 赤澤 | 古屋 | 甲府東高校 | 27 | 三枝 | 市橋 | ○ 2−0 |
× 1−2 |
金丸 | 河阪 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
小林 | 斉藤 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
上田 | 飯島 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
辻 | 小林 | ○ 2−1 |
○ 2−0 |
赤澤 | 古屋 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 橋本 | 山下 | 木バド | Cブロック | Jブロック | 大矢 | 青木 | りたぁ→んず | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 田村 | 吉成 | 山梨英和高校 | 保坂 | 高澤 | 山梨英和中学 | 29 | C | 橋本 | 山下 | 田村 | 吉成 | 洲崎 | 高橋 | J | 大矢 | 青木 | 保坂 | 高澤 | 上川 | 丸茂 | |||||||||||||||||
|
洲崎 | 高橋 |
|
上川 | 丸茂 | 30 | 橋本 | 山下 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
大矢 | 青木 | ○ 2−0 |
× 1−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
田村 | 吉成 | ○ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
保坂 | 高澤 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
洲崎 | 高橋 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
上川 | 丸茂 | ○ 2−1 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
岩下 | 高野 | 穴切体協 | Dブロック | Kブロック |
|
宮下 | 大澤 | ミックスジュース | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 久保田 | 川口 | 甲府東高校 | 渡辺 | 壬生 | みさか | 32 | D | 岩下 | 高野 | 久保田 | 川口 | 滝口 | 磯野 | K | 宮下 | 大澤 | 渡辺 | 壬生 | 石山 | 霞 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 滝口 | 磯野 | 石山 | 霞 | スキル・アップ | 33 | 岩下 | 高野 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
宮下 | 大澤 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
久保田 | 川口 | × 0−2 |
× 1−2 |
渡辺 | 壬生 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
滝口 | 磯野 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−1 |
石山 | 霞 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
赤池 | 松本 | スキル・アップ | Eブロック |
|
|
高添 | 名取 | トパーズ | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 杉原 | 鶴田 | 山梨英和中学 | 小澤 | 中村 | ビギナーズ | 35 | E | 赤池 | 松本 | 杉原 | 鶴田 | 松田 | 依田 | L | 高添 | 名取 | 小澤 | 中村 | 塩澤 | 名取 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 松田 | 依田 | みさか | 塩澤 | 名取 | 甲府東高校 | 36 | 赤池 | 松本 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−1 |
高添 | 名取 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
杉原 | 鶴田 | × 0−2 |
× 1−2 |
小澤 | 中村 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
松田 | 依田 | × 1−2 |
○ 2−1 |
塩澤 | 名取 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
杉原 | 三科 | 山梨英和高校 | Fブロック | Mブロック | 吉岡 | 森田 | ROBINS | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 溝口 | 渡辺 | 甲府東高校 | 飯室 | 渡辺 | 山梨英和中学 | 38 | F | 杉原 | 三科 | 溝口 | 渡辺 | 柳川 | 佐々木 | M | 吉岡 | 森田 | 飯室 | 渡辺 | 桑原 | 宮入 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | 柳川 | 佐々木 | 中道 |
|
桑原 | 宮入 | スキル・アップ | 39 | 杉原 | 三科 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
吉岡 | 森田 | ○ 2−0 |
× 0−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
溝口 | 渡辺 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
飯室 | 渡辺 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
柳川 | 佐々木 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
桑原 | 宮入 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
柿崎 | 松本 | ROBINS | Gブロック | Nブロック | 飯野 | 反田 | みさか | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 長野 | 柳沢 | ビギナーズ |
|
岡山 | 中澤 | ビギナーズ | 41 | G | 柿崎 | 松本 | 長野 | 柳沢 | 岩沼 | 加藤 | N | 飯野 | 反田 | 岡山 | 中澤 | 岩下 | 八木 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | 岩沼 | 加藤 | 甲府東高校 | 岩下 | 八木 | 甲府東高校 | 42 | 柿崎 | 松本 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−0 |
飯野 | 反田 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
長野 | 柳沢 | × 0−2 |
○ 2−0 |
岡山 | 中澤 | ○ 2−0 |
○ 2−1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
優勝 | 州崎・高橋 | 所属なし | 岩沼 | 加藤 | × 0−2 |
× 0−2 |
岩下 | 八木 | ○ 2−0 |
× 1−2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
準優勝 | 宮下・大澤 | ミックスジュース | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位 | 杉原・三科 | 山梨英和高校 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3位 | 高添・名取 | トパーズ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||